Team Leader Palermo2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 8

City Cup

Club Inzerillo
30/09/2019 21:006-2
Renegade
Marco Talluto F.C.
30/09/2019 22:003-5
Islanda
CR-ARMY
01/10/2019 21:001-1
Theatrò
Centauri
02/10/2019 22:001-3
New Fin
Santi Boutique
03/10/2019 22:005-2
A.S.D. Balarm
Club Inzerillo
08/10/2019 21:007-2
Centauri
Marco Talluto F.C.
08/10/2019 22:004-1
Renegade
New Fin
09/10/2019 22:005-1
CR-ARMY
Santi Boutique

Persa a tavolino per Santi Boutique

Islanda
A.S.D. Balarm
16/12/2019 22:004-2
Theatrò
Club Inzerillo
14/10/2019 21:003-3
CR-ARMY
Islanda
14/10/2019 22:0012-1
Renegade
Marco Talluto F.C.
15/10/2019 21:003-4
Centauri
Theatrò
15/10/2019 22:002-1
Santi Boutique
A.S.D. Balarm
17/10/2019 22:000-2
New Fin
Club Inzerillo
21/10/2019 21:005-0
A.S.D. Balarm
Santi Boutique
21/10/2019 22:0012-5
Renegade
Centauri
24/10/2019 21:001-2
Islanda
New Fin
25/11/2019 21:005-3
Theatrò
CR-ARMY
26/11/2019 21:008-1
Marco Talluto F.C.
Club Inzerillo
28/10/2019 21:003-1
Theatrò
Santi Boutique
28/10/2019 22:005-3
New Fin
Centauri
29/10/2019 21:003-1
Renegade
Islanda
29/10/2019 22:003-0
CR-ARMY
Marco Talluto F.C.
31/10/2019 22:002-1
A.S.D. Balarm
Club Inzerillo
04/11/2019 21:000-4
New Fin
CR-ARMY
05/11/2019 21:007-2
Renegade
Theatrò
05/11/2019 22:005-5
Marco Talluto F.C.
Islanda
07/11/2019 22:009-2
A.S.D. Balarm
Santi Boutique
28/11/2019 22:003-2
Centauri
Club Inzerillo
11/11/2019 21:006-3
Santi Boutique
Renegade
11/11/2019 22:005-3
A.S.D. Balarm
Marco Talluto F.C.
12/11/2019 21:003-4
New Fin
CR-ARMY
14/11/2019 22:003-3
Centauri
Theatrò

Persa a tavolino per Theatrò

Islanda
Renegade
18/11/2019 22:004-4
Theatrò
Centauri
19/11/2019 22:003-3
A.S.D. Balarm
CR-ARMY
19/11/2019 22:001-5
Santi Boutique
Marco Talluto F.C.
16/12/2019 21:001-9
Club Inzerillo
Islanda
17/12/2019 21:003-2
New Fin
Centauri
02/12/2019 21:002-8
Theatrò
Islanda
02/12/2019 22:000-0
Club Inzerillo
Renegade

Persa a tavolino per Renegade

New Fin
Marco Talluto F.C.
03/12/2019 22:003-2
Santi Boutique
CR-ARMY
05/12/2019 21:005-1
A.S.D. Balarm
New Fin
13/01/2020 22:009-0
Centauri
A.S.D. Balarm
14/01/2020 22:003-3
Santi Boutique
Islanda
16/01/2020 22:0011-2
Renegade
Club Inzerillo
03/02/2020 21:003-1
Marco Talluto F.C.
Real Madrink
Rinviata
CR-ARMY
Renegade
20/01/2020 21:002-8
Club Inzerillo
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
21/01/2020 21:005-3
CR-ARMY
New Fin
21/01/2020 22:005-3
Santi Boutique
Marco Talluto F.C.
23/01/2020 22:003-1
Real Madrink
Islanda
13/02/2020 22:004-4
A.S.D. Balarm
Renegade
27/01/2020 22:003-2
A.S.D. Balarm
Islanda
28/01/2020 21:003-3
Marco Talluto F.C.
New Fin
28/01/2020 22:000-3
Real Madrink
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
04/02/2020 21:007-1
Fenicia
CR-ARMY
17/02/2020 21:005-2
Club Inzerillo
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
30/01/2020 21:002-3
A.S.D. Balarm
New Fin
10/02/2020 21:002-4
Club Inzerillo
CR-ARMY
10/02/2020 22:002-4
Islanda
Marco Talluto F.C.
11/02/2020 22:004-1
Renegade
Fenicia
13/02/2020 21:002-1
Real Madrink
Marco Talluto F.C.
17/02/2020 22:0010-1
Fenicia
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
18/02/2020 21:006-5
Renegade
Real Madrink
18/02/2020 22:004-6
Islanda
New Fin
27/02/2020 22:002-4
CR-ARMY
Club Inzerillo
16/03/2020 22:00Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
A.S.D. Balarm
A.S.D. Balarm
18/02/2020 22:000-2
New Fin
Islanda
24/02/2020 21:003-2
Club Inzerillo
CR-ARMY
24/02/2020 22:004-0
Fenicia
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
25/02/2020 21:001-0
Marco Talluto F.C.
Real Madrink
27/02/2020 21:003-5
Renegade
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
02/03/2020 21:005-4
Club Inzerillo
Islanda

Persa a tavolino per Fenicia

Fenicia
Marco Talluto F.C.
03/03/2020 21:002-3
CR-ARMY
New Fin
03/03/2020 22:004-1
Renegade
A.S.D. Balarm
05/03/2020 22:004-1
Real Madrink
Fenicia
Club Inzerillo
New Fin
Islanda
CR-ARMY
Renegade
Marco Talluto F.C.
A.S.D. Balarm
Real Madrink
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
A.S.D. Balarm
Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
CR-ARMY
Renegade
Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
Fenicia
Islanda
Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
A.Q.S. Real Mazze
Marco Talluto F.C.
Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
New Fin
Real Madrink
Centro Sportivo Le Siepi
Club Inzerillo